Proffiliau Staff

A B C D E F G H J K L M P R S T W
LlunEnwRôlEbost
Mr Michael Akehurst Mr Michael Akehurst Skilled Maintenance Operative – Mechanical / Plumbing mca@aber.ac.uk
Mr Jonathan Ashworth Mr Jonathan Ashworth Estates Technician jda@aber.ac.uk
Mr James Barron Mr James Barron Skilled Maintenance Operative – Painting / Decorating jab91@aber.ac.uk
Mr Andrew Best Mr Andrew Best Groundperson anb52@aber.ac.uk
Mr Keith Clements Mr Keith Clements Interim Director of Estates Development kjc@aber.ac.uk
Mr Ifan Coyne-Davies Mr Ifan Coyne-Davies Quality Officer ifc1@aber.ac.uk
Mr Luke Davies Lovell Mr Luke Davies Lovell Quality Officer: Technical, Building & Surveying lld18@aber.ac.uk
Mr Andrew Davies Mr Andrew Davies Maintenance / Operations Manager awd8@aber.ac.uk
Mr Stephen Davies Mr Stephen Davies Groundsperson std25@aber.ac.uk
Mr Jeff Dowse Mr Jeff Dowse Skilled Maintenance Operative – Building jad20@aber.ac.uk
Mr Robin Durrant Mr Robin Durrant Maintenance Manager rod20@aber.ac.uk
Mr Simon Edwards Mr Simon Edwards Compliance & Improvement Manager sse@aber.ac.uk
Mr Martin Evans Mr Martin Evans Skilled Maintenance Operative – Electrical mae36@aber.ac.uk
Mr Paul Evans Mr Paul Evans Grounds Manager dbe@aber.ac.uk
Mrs Maria Ferreira Mrs Maria Ferreira Operations Manager elf@aber.ac.uk
Mr Andrew Fleming Mr Andrew Fleming Groundperson maf30@aber.ac.uk
Mr David Gornall Mr David Gornall Skilled Maintenance Operative - Carpentry dag20@aber.ac.uk
Mr Peter Heading Mr Peter Heading Estates Technician prh@aber.ac.uk
Mr Stuart Hopton Mr Stuart Hopton Skilled Maintenance Operative – carpentry snh4@aber.ac.uk
Mr Gareth Jenkins Mr Gareth Jenkins Quality Officer dgj@aber.ac.uk
Ms Nia Jeremiah Ms Nia Jeremiah Secondee From County Council nlj4@aber.ac.uk
Mr Gruffudd Jones Mr Gruffudd Jones Skilled Maintenance Operative – Building grj15@aber.ac.uk
Mr Huw Jones Mr Huw Jones Skilled Maintenance Operative – Mechanical / Plumbing hmj11@aber.ac.uk
Mr Sean Kenny Mr Sean Kenny Property Services Manager sek@aber.ac.uk
Mr David Lister Mr David Lister Improvement Manager - Engineering dsl@aber.ac.uk
Mr Dafydd Lloyd-Lewis Mr Dafydd Lloyd-Lewis Groundskeeper dal26@aber.ac.uk
Dr Tim Macy Dr Tim Macy Space Planning Manager tmm@aber.ac.uk
Mr Richard Mancini-Howells Mr Richard Mancini-Howells Skilled Maintenance Operative - Electrical rih20@aber.ac.uk
Mr Mark Moralee-Hughes Mr Mark Moralee-Hughes Skilled Maintenance Operative- Carpentry mam102@aber.ac.uk
Mr Mark Mountford Mr Mark Mountford Quality Officer mkm@aber.ac.uk
Mr Jamie Pearson Mr Jamie Pearson Skilled Maintenance Operative - Mechanical / Plumbing jap42@aber.ac.uk
Mrs Andrea Pennock Mrs Andrea Pennock Director of Estates Development ajp23@aber.ac.uk
Miss Katie Petty Miss Katie Petty Admin Assistant (PST Acting Up) kjp4@aber.ac.uk
Mr Craig Rich Mr Craig Rich Skilled Maintenance Operative - Mechanical / Plumbing crr14@aber.ac.uk
Mr David Robinson Mr David Robinson Administrative Officer dar17@aber.ac.uk
Ms Janet Sanders Ms Janet Sanders University Energy Advisor jcs14@aber.ac.uk
Miss Holly Schelkens Miss Holly Schelkens Assistant Administrator hos2@aber.ac.uk
Mr Daniel Southgate Mr Daniel Southgate Groundskeeper dfs1@aber.ac.uk
Mr Anthony Taylor Mr Anthony Taylor Groundsperson ajt12@aber.ac.uk
Mr Andrew Thomas Mr Andrew Thomas Quality Officer - Technical, Building and Surveying ajt19@aber.ac.uk
Mr Ron Thomas Mr Ron Thomas Skilled Maintenance Operative - Building rot17@aber.ac.uk
Mr Michael Tipping Mr Michael Tipping Improvement Manager - Engineering mat@aber.ac.uk
Mr John Walker Mr John Walker Groundperson jow44@aber.ac.uk
Mr Dai Ward Mr Dai Ward Skilled Maintenance Operative - Electrical daw63@aber.ac.uk
Mr Nicholas Wareing Mr Nicholas Wareing Skilled Maintenance Operative- Electrical ndw6@aber.ac.uk
Mr Martin Williams Mr Martin Williams Groundperson maw75@aber.ac.uk